3x
18. - 20.03.2022
1x CAC & 2x CACIB

Sodniki


 

CAC

CACIB I.

CACIB II.

 

Kras

Miren-Kostanjevica

Šempeter-Vrtojba

 

18.3.2022

19.3.2022

20.3.2022

FCI Group I.

     

Australian Shepherd, Australian Cattle Dog &Kelpie

Elena CHUIEVA - UA

Denis KUZELJ - SI

Oliver SIMON - HR

Border Collie, Bearded Collie , Collie Rough &Smooth, Shetland Sheepdog, Old English Sheepdog, Welsh Corgi Pembroke& Cardigan,

Denis KUZELJ - SI

Nadjia TIMMERMANS KADENKO - NL

Oliver SIMON - HR

Deutscher Schaeferhund,Berger Blanc Suisse, Briard, Groenendal, Malinois,Laekenois,Tervueren,ČeškoslovenSki Vlčak, Rest of Group

Nadjia TIMMERMANS KADENKO - NL

Elena CHUIEVA - UA

Angel GARACH DOMECH - ES

FCI Group II.

     

Zwergschnauzer, Schnauzer, Riesenschnauzer, Zwergpinscher, Affenpinscher

Nadjia TIMMERMANS KADENKO - NL

Angel GARACH DOMECH - ES

Elena CHUIEVA - UA

Deutscher Boxer, Rottweiler, Dobermann

Angel GARACH DOMECH - ES

Elena CHUIEVA - UA

Nadjia TIMMERMANS KADENKO - NL

Bulldog , Shar Pei, Bulastiff, Mastiff, Dogue de Bordeaux, Deutsche Dogge , Mastino Napoletano, Fila Brasileiro, Cane Corso , Tosa, Dogo Argentino

Maša ŠIROKA - SI

Elena CHUIEVA - UA

Tina PEIXOTO - PT

Newfoundland, Landser, Leonberger,St.Bernardshund, Berner Sennenhund, Grosser Schweizer Sennenhund,Kraški ovčar, Kavkazskaia Ovtcharka , Rest of Group

Maša ŠIROKA - SI

Nadjia TIMMERMANS KADENKO - NL

Elena CHUIEVA - UA

FCI Group III.

     

American Staffordshire T ., Bull Terrier standard & miniature , Staffordshire Bull Terrier

Luis PEIXOTO - PT

Angel GARACH DOMECH - ES

Melita GROŠELJ - SI

Airedal T., Fox Terrier , Jack Russell T.,Parson Russell T., Scottish T., West Highland White T., Yorkshire Terrier and Rest of Group

Luis PEIXOTO - PT

Melita GROŠELJ - SI

Suzana SIMON - HR

FCI Group IV.

     

Daschund ( All )

Suzana SIMON - HR

Tina PEIXOTO - PT

Alberto CUCCILLATO - IT

FCI Group V.

     

Alaskan Malamute, Siberian Husky, Samoiedskaia Sabaka , American Akita , Akita , Chow Chow , Shiba, Basenji, Deutscher Spitz – all sizes, Rest of Group

Angel GARACH DOMECH - ES

Marta BANDUR - SI

Nadjia TIMMERMANS KADENKO - NL

FCI Group VI.

     

Rhodesian Ridgeback, Dalmatinac, Beagle, Basset Hound and Rest of Group

Tina PEIXOTO - PT

Oliver SIMON - HR

Alberto CUCCILLATO - IT

FCI Group VII.

     

Irish Red Setter& Red&White Setter, English Setter, English Pointer, Bracco Italiano, Weimaraner, Epagneul Breton, Deutscher Kurzhar and Rest of Group

Oliver SIMON - HR

Alberto CUCCILLATO - IT

Tina PEIXOTO - PT

FCI Group VIII.

     

English Cocker Spaniel, American Cocker Spaniel, Clumber Spaniel, Irish Water Spaniel, Sussex Spaniel, English & Welsh Springer Spaniel, Field Spaniel

Tina PEIXOTO - PT

Oliver SIMON - HR

Luis PEIXOTO - PT

Labrador Retriever , Golden Retriever ,Flat Coated Retriever, Nova Scotia Duck Tollin Retrieve, Lagoto Romagnolo, Rest of Group

Oliver SIMON - HR

Alberto CUCCILLATO - IT

Luis PEIXOTO - PT

FCI Group IX.

     

Cavalier King Charles Spaniel & King Charles Spaniel, Maltese, Bichon Havanais, Bichon Frise, Bolognese, Coton de Tulear, Papillon & Phalene

Suzana SIMON - HR

Denis KUZELJ - SI

Melita GROŠELJ - SI

Caniche grand, moyen, nain and toy

Denis KUZELJ - SI

Melita GROŠELJ - SI

Suzana SIMON - HR

Bouledogue Francais, Pug, Boston Terrier

Alberto CUCCILLATO - IT

Suzana SIMON - HR

Tina PEIXOTO - PT

Chihuahua, Chinese Crested Dog, Chin, Sih Tzu, Lhasa Apso, Tibetan Terrier, Tibetan Spaniel, Pekingese, Griffon Belge, Griffon Bruxelois, Petit Brabancon and Rest of Group

Elena CHUIEVA - UA

Suzana SIMON - HR

Denis KUZELJ - SI

FCI Group X.

     

Whippet, Greyhound, Irish Wolfhound, Afghan Hound, Barzaia, Saluki, Sloughi, Azawakh, Piccolo Levriero Italiano, Rest of Group

Alberto CUCCILLATO - IT

Tina PEIXOTO - PT

Angel GARACH DOMECH – ES

FCI non recognised breeds

     
 

Oliver SIMON - HR

Tina PEIXOTO - PT

Denis KUZELJ - SI

Junior Handling

 

Suzana SIMON - HR

Elena CHUIEVA - UA

BEST IN SHOW PROGRAM - JUDGES

 

CAC

CACIB I.

CACIB II.

 

Kras

Miren-Kostanjevica

Šempeter-Vrtojba

 

18.3.2022

19.3.2022

20.3.2022

Bis Minor Puppy

Nadjia TIMMERMANS KADENKO - NL

Elena CHUIEVA - UA

Denis KUZELJ - SI

Bis Puppy

Oliver SIMON - HR

Alberto CUCCILLATO - IT

Suzana SIMON - HR

Bis Brace

Luis PEIXOTO - PT

Melita GROŠELJ - SI

Oliver SIMON - HR

Bis Veteran

Maša ŠIROKA - SI

Oliver SIMON - HR

Luis PEIXOTO - PT

Bis Breeding group

     

Best of Non recognised Breeds

Oliver SIMON - HR

Tina PEIXOTO - PT

Denis KUZELJ - SI

Best of FCI Group 1

Elena CHUIEVA - UA

Denis KUZELJ - SI

Oliver SIMON - HR

Best of FCI Group 2

Maša ŠIROKA - SI

Nadjia TIMMERMANS KADENKO - NL

Elena CHUIEVA - UA

Best of FCI Group 3

Luis PEIXOTO - PT

Melita GROŠELJ - SI

Suzana SIMON - HR

Best of FCI Group 4

Suzana SIMON - HR

Tina PEIXOTO - PT

Alberto CUCCILLATO - IT

Best of FCI Group 5

Angel GARACH DOMECH - ES

Marta BANDUR - SI

Nadjia TIMMERMANS KADENKO - NL

Best of FCI Group 6

Tina PEIXOTO - PT

Angel GARACH DOMECH - ES

Alberto CUCCILLATO - IT

Best of FCI Group 7

Oliver SIMON - HR

Alberto CUCCILLATO - IT

Tina PEIXOTO - PT

Best of FCI Group 8

Tina PEIXOTO - PT

Oliver SIMON - HR

Luis PEIXOTO - PT

Best of FCI Group 9

Suzana SIMON - HR

Denis KUZELJ - SI

Melita GROŠELJ - SI

Best of FCI Group 10

Alberto CUCCILLATO - IT

Tina PEIXOTO - PT

Angel GARACH DOMECH – ES

Junior Best in Show

Alberto CUCCILLATO - IT

Elena CHUIEVA - UA

Suzana SIMON - HR

BEST IN SHOW

Tina PEIXOTO - PT

Oliver SIMON - HR

Angel GARACH DOMECH - ES

» ALPE ADRIA »Junior Supreme BIS

» ALPE ADRIA « Supreme BIS

   

Alberto CUCCILLATO - IT

Promocija: 
Preveri
Ikona: 
Pozicija: 
6

Nastanitve

Sledi novostim: