3x
07. - 09.10.2022
1x CAC & 2x CACIB

Judges


 

CAC

CACIB I.

CACIB II.

 

Opatje selo

Vrtojba I

Vrtojba II

 

07.10.2022

08.10.2022

09.10.2022

FCI Group I.

     

Australian Shepherd, Australian Cattle Dog &Kelpie, Welsh Corgi Pembrok & Cardigan,
Border Collie, Bearded Collie, Collie Rough &Smooth, Shetland Sheepdog,
Old English Sheepdog, Welsh Corgi Pembroke & Cardigan

John
WALSH
IRL

Saija
JUUTILAINEN
FIN

Jasna
MATEJČIĆ
CRO

Deutscher Schaeferhund, Berger Blanc Suisse, Briard, Groenendal, Malinois,
Laekenois, Tervueren, Češkoslovenski Vlčak and Rest of Group

Antonio
ROJO FAJARDO
ESP

Goran
DOJČINOSKI
MKD

Polina
SIMIĆ
SRB

FCI Group II.

     

Zwergschnauzer, Schnauzer, Riesenschnauzer, Zwergpinscher, Affenpinscher

Goran
DOJČINOSKI
MKD

Polina
SIMIĆ
SRB

Antonio
ROJO FAJARDO
ESP

Deutscher Boxer, Rottweiler, Dobermann

Goran
DOJČINOSKI
MKD

Antonio
ROJO FAJARDO
ESP

Polina
SIMIĆ
SRB

Bulldog, Shar Pei, Bulastiff, Mastiff, Dogue de Bordeaux, Deutsche Dogge,
Mastino Napoletano, Fila Brasileiro, Cane Corso, Tosa, Dogo Argentino

Antonio
ROJO FAJARDO
ESP

Goran
DOJČINOSKI
MKD

Polina
SIMIĆ
SRB

Kraški ovčar, Šarplaninac, Sredneasiatskaia Ovtcharka, Kavkazskaia Ovtcharka, Tornjak

Antonio
ROJO FAJARDO
ESP

Goran
DOJČINOSKI
MKD

Polina
SIMIĆ
SRB

Newfoundland, Landser, Leonberger, Howavart, St.Bernardshund, Berner Sennenhund,
Grosser Schweizer Sennenhund, and Rest of Group

Antonio
ROJO FAJARDO
ESP

Goran
DOJČINOSKI
MKD

John
WALSH
IRL

FCI Group III.

     

American Staffordshire T., Bull Terrier standard & miniature, Staffordshire Bull Terrier

Antonio
ROJO FAJARDO
ESP

John
WALSH
IRL

Goran
DOJČINOSKI
MKD

Yorkshire Terrier

Jasna
MATEJČIĆ
CRO

Goran
DOJČINOSKI
MKD

Manola
POGGESI
ITA

Airedal T., Fox Terrier , Jack Russell T., Parson Russell T., Scottish T.,
West Highland White T., Yorkshire Terrier and Rest of Group

Polina
SIMIĆ
SRB

John
WALSH
IRL

Antonio
ROJO FAJARDO
ESP

FCI Group IV.

     

Daschund (All)

Jasna
MATEJČIĆ
CRO

Antonio
ROJO FAJARDO
ESP

Joan
WALSH
IRL

FCI Group V.

     

Deutscher Spitz – all sizes

Polina
SIMIĆ
SRB

Špela
BRIŠKI CIRMAN
SLO

John
WALSH
IRL

Alaskan Malamute, Siberian Husky

Manola
POGGESI
ITA

Špela
BRIŠKI CIRMAN
SLO

Polina
SIMIĆ
SRB

Samoiedskaia Sabaka , American Akita , Akita , Chow Chow , Shiba,
Basenji, Rest of Group

Špela
BRIŠKI CIRMAN
SLO

Joan
WALSH
IRL

Goran
DOJČINOSKI
MKD

FCI Group VI.

     

Rhodesian Ridgeback, Dalmatinac, Beagle, Basset Hound and Rest of Group

Manola
POGGESI
ITA

Polina
SIMIĆ
SRB

Joan
WALSH
IRL

FCI Group VII.

     

Irish Red Setter& Red&White Setter, English Setter, English Pointer,
Bracco Italiano, Weimaraner, Epagneul Breton,
Deutscher Kurzhar and Rest of Group

Manola
POGGESI
ITA

John
WALSH
IRL

Antonio
ROJO FAJARDO
ESP

FCI Group VIII.

     

Lagoto Romagnolo, Cao de agua Portugues, Labrador Retriever, Golden Retriever,
Flat Coated Retriever, Curly coated Retriever,Chesapeake Bay Retriever,
Nova Scotia Duck Tollin Retriever

Saija
JUUTILAINEN
FIN

Judit
BEKE
HUN

Manola
POGGESI
ITA

English Cocker Spaniel, American Cocker Spaniel, Clumber Spaniel,
Irish Water Spaniel, Sussex Spaniel, Eng. & Welsh Springer Spaniel,
Field Spaniel, Barbet, Rest of Group

Saija
JUUTILAINEN
FIN

Joan
WALSH
IRL

Judit
BEKE
HUN

FCI Group IX.

     

Papillon & Phalene, Cavalier King Charles Spaniel & King Charles Spaniel,
Chihuahua, Chinese Crested Dog, Chin

Jasna
MATEJČIĆ
CRO

Špela
BRIŠKI CIRMAN
SLO

Judit
BEKE
HUN

Boston Terrier, Bouledogue Francais, Pug

Judit
BEKE
HUN

Jasna
MATEJČIĆ
CRO

Špela
BRIŠKI CIRMAN
SLO

Maltese, Bichon Havanais, Bichon Frise, Bolognese, Coton de Tulear Caniche grand,
moyen, nain and toy , Boston Ter., Bouledogue Francais Pug, Sih Tzu, Lhasa Apso,
Tibetan Terrier, Tibetan Spaniel, Pekingese, Griffon Belge, Griffon Bruxelois,
Petit Brabancon and Rest of Group

Judit
BEKE
HUN

Jasna
MATEJČIĆ
CRO

Špela
BRIŠKI CIRMAN
SLO

FCI Group X.

     

Whippet, Greyhound, Irish Wolfhound, Afghan Hound, Barzaia,
Saluki, Sloughi, Azawakh, Piccolo Levriero Italiano,
Rest of Group

Joan
WALSH
IRL

Manola
POGGESI
ITA

Saija
JUUTILAINEN
FIN

Junior Handling

     

Best in Show programm

     

Minor Puppy BIS

Jasna
MATEJČIĆ
CRO

Joan
WALSH
IRL

Polina
SIMIĆ
SRB

Puppy BIS

Joan
WALSH
IRL

Polina
SIMIĆ
SRB

Jasna
MATEJČIĆ
CRO

Veteran BIS

John
WALSH
IRL

Saija
JUUTILAINEN
FIN

Manola
POGGESI
ITA

Best Couple

Manola
POGGESI
ITA

Goran
DOJČINOSKI
MKD

Judit
BEKE
HUN

Best Breeding Group

Polina
SIMIĆ
SRB

Judit
BEKE
HUN

Saija
JUUTILAINEN
FIN

FCI Group 1

John
WALSH
IRL

Saija
JUUTILAINEN
FIN

Jasna
MATEJČIĆ
CRO

FCI Group 2

Antonio
ROJO FAJARDO
ESP

Goran
DOJČINOSKI
MKD

Polina
SIMIĆ
SRB

FCI Group 3

Polina
SIMIĆ
SRB

John
WALSH
IRL

Goran
DOJČINOSKI
MKD

FCI Group 4

Jasna
MATEJČIĆ
CRO

ANTONIO
ROJO FAJARDO ESP

Joan
WALSH
IRL

FCI Group 5

Špela
BRIŠKI CIRMAN
SLO

Joan
WALSH
IRL

Goran
DOJČINOSKI
MKD

FCI Group 6

Manola
POGGESI
ITA

Polina
SIMIĆ
SRB

Joan
WALSH
IRL

FCI Group 7

Manola
POGGESI
ITA

Antonio
ROJO FAJARDO
ESP

John
WALSH
IRL

FCI Group 8

Joan
WALSH
IRL

Manola
POGGESI
ITA

Judit
BEKE
HUN

FCI Group 9

Judit
BEKE
HUN

Špela
BRIŠKI CIRMAN
SLO

Jasna
MATEJČIĆ
CRO

FCI Group 10

Joan
WALSH
IRL

Manola
POGGESI
ITA

Saija
JUUTILAINEN
FIN

Junior BEST in SHOW

Goran
DOJČINOSKI
MKD

Joan
WALSH
IRL

Manola
POGGESI
ITA

BEST in SHOW

Saija
JUUTILAINEN
FIN

Jasna
MATEJČIĆ
CRO

Antonio
ROJO FAJARDO
ESP

Junior SUPREME BEST in SHOW

 

 

Manola
POGGESI
ITA

SUPREME Best in SHOW

 

 

Joan
WALSH
IRL

Promocija: 
Preveri
Ikona: 
Pozicija: 
6

Accommodation

Follow us:

Sponsor

Hotel Perla